Главная
Главная

Ветераны

Первенство Воронежской Области +40

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Салют (Воронеж) 5 5 0 0 46 6 40 15
2 Металлург (Семилуки) 5 5 0 0 33 15 18 15
3 Стрела (Воронеж) 5 4 0 1 27 11 16 12
4 Россарм (Воронеж) 5 4 0 1 17 13 4 12
5 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 5 3 0 2 37 12 25 9
6 Родина (Воронеж) 4 3 0 1 20 4 16 9
7 Полёт (Воронеж) 5 2 0 3 18 20 -2 6
8 Кристалл (Воронеж) 5 1 0 4 6 27 -21 3
9 Авангард (Анна) 5 1 0 4 8 44 -36 3
10 Аида (Воронеж) 4 0 1 3 9 21 -12 1
11 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 5 0 1 4 11 28 -17 1
12 Заря (Воронеж) 5 0 0 5 10 41 -31 0

Первенство Воронежской Области +50

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Стрела (Воронеж) 16 13 2 1 45 14 31 41
2 Балтика (Воронеж) 16 11 3 2 40 7 33 36
3 Парламент (Воронеж) 16 9 2 5 41 20 21 29
4 Строитель (Воронеж) 16 7 5 4 34 18 16 26
5 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 16 6 2 8 30 34 -4 20
6 Буран (Воронеж) 16 4 4 8 14 29 -15 16
7 Россарм (Воронеж) 16 4 3 9 23 35 -12 15
8 Ника-Металлург (Семилуки) 16 3 5 8 20 31 -11 14
9 Металлист (Воронеж) 16 1 2 13 8 67 -59 5

Первенство Воронежской Области +35

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Салют (Воронеж) 23 23 0 0 111 13 98 69
2 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 22 18 1 3 98 24 74 55
3 КИТ (Воронеж) 21 16 2 3 5 2 3 50
4 Стрела (Воронеж) 22 15 2 5 77 39 38 47
5 Атом (Нововоронеж) 23 11 5 7 43 35 8 38
6 Металлург (Семилуки) 23 10 3 10 65 53 12 33
7 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 23 10 2 11 50 46 4 32
8 Спартак (Давыдовка) 23 8 1 14 39 82 -43 25
9 Молвест (Садовое) 23 6 4 13 29 52 -23 22
10 Россарм (Воронеж) 23 6 3 14 32 76 -44 21
11 Строитель (Воронеж) 23 6 2 15 28 71 -43 20
12 Торпедо (Рамонь) 24 3 2 19 25 81 -56 11
13 Содружество (Воронеж) 23 2 1 20 26 108 -82 7

Турнир "Негаснущие звезды 2017г."

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Парламент 8 7 0 1 33 12 21 21
2 Стрела 8 7 0 1 47 9 38 21
3 Строитель 8 5 1 2 27 19 8 16
4 Балтика 8 5 0 3 29 16 13 15
5 Россарм 8 4 0 4 21 22 -1 12
6 Олимпик 8 3 1 4 28 36 -8 10
7 Аз-Бур 8 3 0 5 21 18 3 9
8 Металлург 8 1 0 7 19 45 -26 3
9 Металлист 8 0 0 8 14 63 -49 0

​Турнир памяти Серафима Андронникова.

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Олимпик 11 10 1 0 87 25 62 31
2 Салют 11 9 1 1 62 16 46 28
3 Стрела 11 9 1 1 87 15 72 28
4 Аида 11 7 2 2 60 33 27 23
5 Семилуки 11 6 1 4 44 36 8 19
6 Строитель 11 5 3 3 47 49 -2 18
7 Паркет-С 11 5 1 5 75 40 35 16
8 Полет 11 3 1 7 36 58 -22 10
9 Россарм 11 1 2 8 25 69 -44 5
10 Анна 11 1 2 8 28 77 -49 5
11 Содружество 2 11 1 1 9 18 82 -64 4
12 Содружество 1 11 1 0 10 19 92 -73 3