Главная
Главная
Главная

Ветераны

Первенство Воронежской Области +60

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Парламент (Воронеж) 8 6 2 0 30 7 23 20
2 Стрела (Воронеж) 8 6 1 1 35 10 25 19
3 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 8 4 1 3 35 20 15 13
4 Легенда (Воронеж) 8 2 0 6 15 30 -15 6
5 Магадан (Воронеж) 8 0 0 8 8 56 -48 0

Первенство Воронежской Области +50​​

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Балтика (Воронеж) 16 13 1 2 57 9 48 40
2 Стрела (Воронеж) 16 12 1 3 44 14 30 37
3 Парламент (Воронеж) 16 9 5 2 39 18 21 32
4 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 16 9 3 4 28 17 11 30
5 Аида (Воронеж) 16 9 2 5 29 20 9 29
6 Металлург (Семилуки) 17 5 3 9 14 27 -13 18
7 Россарм (Воронеж) 16 3 4 9 23 43 -20 13
8 Металлист (Воронеж) 16 1 1 14 11 52 -41 4
9 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 16 1 0 15 9 54 -45 3

Первенство Воронежской Области +40

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 26 25 1 0 148 19 129 76
2 Рубин (Воронеж) 26 21 3 2 126 27 99 66
3 КИТ (Воронеж) 26 17 6 3 69 31 38 57
4 Стрела (Воронеж) 26 16 4 6 100 30 70 52
5 Атом НВ АЭС (Нововоронеж) 25 14 5 6 50 37 13 47
6 Металлург (Семилуки) 26 14 2 10 67 48 19 44
7 Россарм (Воронеж) 26 11 7 8 50 55 -5 40
8 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 26 10 2 14 36 63 -27 32
9 Торпедо (Рамонь) 26 8 3 15 40 78 -38 27
10 ФК Семилуки (Семилуки) 26 8 2 16 40 76 -36 26
11 Кристалл (Воронеж) 26 6 6 14 49 67 -18 24
12 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 26 5 3 18 40 77 -37 18
13 Спартак (Давыдовка) 27 3 1 23 27 130 -103 10
14 Сталкер (Воронеж) 26 0 1 25 11 116 -105 1

Первенство Воронежской Области +50

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Балтика (Воронеж) 9 7 0 2 37 13 24 21
2 Стрела (Воронеж) 8 6 1 1 47 18 29 19
3 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 8 5 0 3 33 19 14 15
4 Парламент (Воронеж) 8 4 2 2 24 20 4 14
5 Металлург (Семилуки) 8 4 0 4 19 19 0 12
6 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 8 3 2 3 15 23 -8 11
7 Аида (Воронеж) 8 2 1 5 21 28 -7 7
8 Россарм (Воронеж) 8 1 1 6 16 34 -18 4
9 Металлист (Воронеж) 8 0 1 7 8 46 -38 1

Первенство Воронежской Области +60

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Парламент (Воронеж) 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 12
2 Балтика (Воронеж) 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 9
3 Стрела (Воронеж) 4 2 0 2 10 15 -5 6
4 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 4 1 0 3 12 11 1 3
5 Легенда (Воронеж) 4 0 0 4 6 24 -18 0

Первенство Воронежской Области +40

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Стрела (Воронеж) 12 11 0 1 83 24 59 33
2 КИТ (Воронеж) 12 10 0 2 84 37 47 30
3 Салют (Воронеж) 12 10 0 2 73 40 33 30
4 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 12 9 1 2 44 25 19 28
5 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 12 8 0 4 84 52 32 24
6 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 12 6 1 5 46 41 5 19
7 Металлург (Семилуки) 12 5 1 6 41 38 3 16
8 Ника-Ураган (Семилуки) 12 4 1 7 50 48 2 13
9 Полёт (Воронеж) 12 4 1 7 44 59 -15 13
10 Кристалл (Воронеж) 12 2 2 8 31 59 -28 8
11 Сталкер (Воронеж) 12 2 1 9 36 79 -43 7
12 Россарм (Воронеж) 12 2 0 10 35 70 -35 6
13 Заря (Воронеж) 12 1 0 11 15 94 -79 3

Первенство Воронежской Области +40

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Салют (Воронеж) 22 21 1 0 106 15 91 64
2 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 22 20 0 2 107 29 78 60
3 КИТ (Воронеж) 22 16 0 6 80 38 42 48
4 Стрела (Воронеж) 22 15 3 4 61 26 35 48
5 Атом НВ АЭС (Нововоронеж 22 12 1 9 54 39 15 37
6 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 22 11 4 7 52 38 14 37
7 Металлург (Семилуки) 22 10 2 10 40 38 2 32
8 Кристалл (Воронеж) 22 6 0 16 28 76 -48 18
9 Торпедо (Рамонь) 22 5 1 16 25 62 -37 16
10 Спартак (Давыдовка) 22 4 1 17 22 70 -48 13
11 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 22 3 2 17 15 63 -48 11
12 Сталкер (Воронеж) 22 1 1 20 13 109 -96 4

Первенство Воронежской Области +50

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Стрела (Воронеж) 9 7 1 1 37 10 27 22
2 Балтика (Воронеж) 9 6 2 1 41 7 34 20
3 Парламент (Воронеж) 9 5 3 1 32 20 12 18
4 Металлург (Семилуки) 9 5 3 1 24 16 8 18
5 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 9 4 2 3 28 23 5 14
6 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 9 3 3 3 26 21 5 12
7 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 9 3 1 5 28 31 -3 10
8 Россарм (Воронеж) 9 2 2 5 23 31 -8 8
9 Аида (Воронеж) 9 1 1 7 13 36 -23 4
10 Металлист (Воронеж) 9 0 0 9 12 69 -57 0

Первенство Воронежской Области +40

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Салют (Воронеж) 11 11 0 0 78 18 60 33
2 Родина (Воронеж) 11 9 0 2 90 20 70 27
3 Стрела (Воронеж) 11 9 0 2 65 25 40 27
4 Металлург (Семилуки) 11 9 0 2 71 38 33 27
5 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 11 7 0 4 79 26 53 21
6 Россарм (Воронеж) 11 5 0 6 38 57 -19 15
7 ДСК-Строитель (Воронеж) 11 4 1 6 40 48 -8 13
8 Полёт (Воронеж) 11 4 0 7 43 57 -14 12
9 Авангард (Анна) 11 4 0 7 27 76 -49 12
10 Аида (Воронеж) 11 2 1 8 39 68 -29 7
11 Кристалл (Воронеж) 11 1 0 10 13 69 -56 3
12 Заря (Воронеж) 11 0 0 11 25 106 -81 0

Первенство Воронежской Области +50

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Стрела (Воронеж) 16 13 2 1 45 14 31 41
2 Балтика (Воронеж) 16 11 3 2 40 7 33 36
3 Парламент (Воронеж) 16 9 2 5 41 20 21 29
4 Строитель (Воронеж) 16 7 5 4 34 18 16 26
5 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 16 6 2 8 30 34 -4 20
6 Буран (Воронеж) 16 4 4 8 14 29 -15 16
7 Россарм (Воронеж) 16 4 3 9 23 35 -12 15
8 Ника-Металлург (Семилуки) 16 3 5 8 20 31 -11 14
9 Металлист (Воронеж) 16 1 2 13 8 67 -59 5

Первенство Воронежской Области +35

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Салют (Воронеж) 23 23 0 0 111 13 98 69
2 Олимпик (Новая Усмань) 22 18 1 3 98 24 74 55
3 КИТ (Воронеж) 21 16 2 3 5 2 3 50
4 Стрела (Воронеж) 22 15 2 5 77 39 38 47
5 Атом (Нововоронеж) 23 11 5 7 43 35 8 38
6 Металлург (Семилуки) 23 10 3 10 65 53 12 33
7 Паркет-Сервис (Воронеж) 23 10 2 11 50 46 4 32
8 Спартак (Давыдовка) 23 8 1 14 39 82 -43 25
9 Молвест (Садовое) 23 6 4 13 29 52 -23 22
10 Россарм (Воронеж) 23 6 3 14 32 76 -44 21
11 Строитель (Воронеж) 23 6 2 15 28 71 -43 20
12 Торпедо (Рамонь) 24 3 2 19 25 81 -56 11
13 Содружество (Воронеж) 23 2 1 20 26 108 -82 7

Турнир "Негаснущие звезды 2017г."

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Парламент 8 7 0 1 33 12 21 21
2 Стрела 8 7 0 1 47 9 38 21
3 Строитель 8 5 1 2 27 19 8 16
4 Балтика 8 5 0 3 29 16 13 15
5 Россарм 8 4 0 4 21 22 -1 12
6 Олимпик 8 3 1 4 28 36 -8 10
7 Аз-Бур 8 3 0 5 21 18 3 9
8 Металлург 8 1 0 7 19 45 -26 3
9 Металлист 8 0 0 8 14 63 -49 0

​Турнир памяти Серафима Андронникова.

Место Команда И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1 Олимпик 11 10 1 0 87 25 62 31
2 Салют 11 9 1 1 62 16 46 28
3 Стрела 11 9 1 1 87 15 72 28
4 Аида 11 7 2 2 60 33 27 23
5 Семилуки 11 6 1 4 44 36 8 19
6 Строитель 11 5 3 3 47 49 -2 18
7 Паркет-С 11 5 1 5 75 40 35 16
8 Полет 11 3 1 7 36 58 -22 10
9 Россарм 11 1 2 8 25 69 -44 5
10 Анна 11 1 2 8 28 77 -49 5
11 Содружество 2 11 1 1 9 18 82 -64 4
12 Содружество 1 11 1 0 10 19 92 -73 3